2013 Portland Metro League
Team Schedules - Boys U11 Blue
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Academia Leon FC 02B0333313333-025 23  11  72  3 0
 A8 : NPS Blue River333310333x-022 25  12  42  0 0
 A2 : F.C. El Tri Super Tri331033030x-016 7  16  23  0 0
 A6 : Timber Barons BU11331011331x-016 10  18  32  0 0
 A5 : TFA Barcelona OR 2002B003013300x-010 -5  30  26  0 0
 A3 : THSSP-U11B-Reid0003103000-07 -21  54  15  0 0
 A7 : Volcano Blue300000010x-04 -19  41  17  0 0
 A4 : PCFC Green - B1100000xxxxx-00 -20  46  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3309  Aloha-Huber Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Academia Leon FC 02B 0 vs.F.C. El Tri Super Tri3
 3310  Rockwood Central Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3NPS Blue River 6 vs.THSSP-U11B-Reid0
 3307  Beaumont Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7PCFC Green - B11 0 vs.Volcano Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3308  Lynchwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6TFA Barcelona OR 2002B 2 vs.Timber Barons BU114

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3313  Aloha-Huber Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Academia Leon FC 02B 13 vs.THSSP-U11B-Reid0
 3314  Echo Shaw Elem  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4F.C. El Tri Super Tri 4F vs.PCFC Green - B11
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3311  Lynchwood Elem  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8TFA Barcelona OR 2002B 1 vs.NPS Blue River5
 3312  7th Avenue Park  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A7Timber Barons BU11 7 vs.Volcano Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3317  Beaumont Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1PCFC Green - B11 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3315  Lynchwood Elem  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3TFA Barcelona OR 2002B 6 vs.THSSP-U11B-Reid1
 3318  7th Avenue Park  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A2Timber Barons BU11 3 vs.F.C. El Tri Super Tri3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3319  Rockwood Central Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2NPS Blue River 2 vs.F.C. El Tri Super Tri0
 3320  Stan Hedwall Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Volcano Blue 1 vs.THSSP-U11B-Reid2
 3322  Hood View Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1TFA Barcelona OR 2002B 2 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3345  Oregon City HS  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A4Academia Leon FC 02B 21 vs.PCFC Green - B110
 3346  Echo Shaw Elem  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6F.C. El Tri Super Tri 3 vs.Timber Barons BU111
 3344  Stan Hedwall Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Volcano Blue 4 vs.NPS Blue River8
 3343  Fir Grove Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5THSSP-U11B-Reid 3 vs.TFA Barcelona OR 2002B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3324  Oregon City HS  10:00 AM  7 A1 vs A6Academia Leon FC 02B 3 vs.Timber Barons BU113
 3325  Stan Hedwall Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Volcano Blue 2 vs.TFA Barcelona OR 2002B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3326  Powerlines Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2THSSP-U11B-Reid 2 vs.F.C. El Tri Super Tri4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3329  Rockwood Central Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6NPS Blue River 2 vs.Timber Barons BU112
 3330  Echo Shaw Elem  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5F.C. El Tri Super Tri 2 vs.TFA Barcelona OR 2002B3
 3327  Stan Hedwall Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Volcano Blue 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B8

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3328  Powerlines Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4THSSP-U11B-Reid 4F vs.PCFC Green - B11
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3334  Rockwood Central Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1NPS Blue River 1 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B2
 3331  Stan Hedwall Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Volcano Blue 1 vs.F.C. El Tri Super Tri4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3333  7th Avenue Park  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A3Timber Barons BU11 5 vs.THSSP-U11B-Reid0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3336  7th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  9 A6 vs A5Timber Barons BU11 4 vs.TFA Barcelona OR 2002B2
 3338  Powerlines Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8THSSP-U11B-Reid 1 vs.NPS Blue River8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3337  Echo Shaw Elem  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1F.C. El Tri Super Tri
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B4F
 3340  Stan Hedwall Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Volcano Blue 3 vs.Timber Barons BU113

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3339  Hood View Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8TFA Barcelona OR 2002B 2 vs.NPS Blue River6
 3341  Powerlines Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1THSSP-U11B-Reid 2 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B8
 3316  Kirk Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7NPS Blue River 4F vs.Volcano Blue
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.